(815) 444-2900

Schedule

Wed
9/17
5:05am-5:45am
Nita Supardan
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:15am-6:15am
Darlene Buresch-Zoellick
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
5:15am-6:15am
Jim Pluskota
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
5:50am-6:20am
Nita Supardan
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
6:00am-7:00am
Staff
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
8:00am-9:00am
Colleen Edwards
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Fit Over Fifty
8:00am-9:00am
Denise Yager
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:15am-9:00am
Tiffany Hafferkamp
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:30am-9:00am
Kathy Kozak
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
9:00am-10:00am
Colleen Edwards
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:00am-10:00am
Robin Tammeling
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Denise Yager
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Jen Safraniec
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Angie Miller
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
9:15am-10:15am
Sarah Sullivan
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-10:15am
Kiersten Pagani
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Ann Davidson
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
9:20am-10:20am
Therese Dalton
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
9:30am-10:30am
Maureen Kielbasa
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
9:45am-10:45am
Ann Wall
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
10:00am-10:45am
Kathy Potts
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
Aquatics
10:15am-11:00am
Angie Miller
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
10:30am-11:15am
Therese Dalton
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
10:30am-11:30am
Judy Naughton
Crystal Lake
Conference Room
GF- Yoga
10:30am-11:30am
Anne Weber-Falk
Crystal Lake
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
11:00am-12:00pm
Kathy Potts
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:00am-12:00pm
Kathy Kozak
(sub for To Be Announced)
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:00am-12:00pm
Angie Miller
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Seniors in Motion
11:00am-12:00pm
Maureen Kielbasa
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
Ignite Studios
11:35am-12:35pm
Therese Dalton
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Seniors in Motion
12:00pm-1:00pm
Kathy Potts
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
12:45pm-1:15pm
Liz Dreher
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
Ignite Studios
1:00pm-2:00pm
Staff
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Ignite Studios
4:30pm-5:30pm
Kristina Ommen
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
4:30pm-6:30pm
Staff
Huntley
Gymnasium
Sports
4:30pm-5:30pm
Jen Johnson
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
4:30pm-5:30pm
Patty Passapera
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
5:00pm-6:00pm
Donna Layne
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
Ignite Studios
5:30pm-6:30pm
Darlene Buresch-Zoellick
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:35pm-6:05pm
Patty Passapera
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
5:45pm-6:30pm
Kathy Kozak
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
6:00pm-7:00pm
Staff
Crystal Lake
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
6:10pm-6:55pm
Patty Passapera
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
6:15pm-7:15pm
Sarah Sullivan
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
6:15pm-7:15pm
Donna Layne
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
6:30pm-7:30pm
Teresa Larsen
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
6:35pm-7:20pm
Jen Johnson
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
6:45pm-7:45pm
Kris Wedeking
Crystal Lake
Conference Room
GF- Yoga
7:00pm-8:00pm
Staff
Huntley
Tennis Courts
Sports
7:00pm-7:40pm
Lorrie Janeczko
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
7:25pm-7:55pm
Jen Johnson
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
7:40pm-8:10pm
Lorrie Janeczko
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
Thu
9/18
5:15am-6:15am
Peter Heinz
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
5:15am-6:15am
Darlene LaCassa
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
5:15am-6:15am
Sue Burton
Huntley
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:15am-6:15am
Jenny Hendricks
(sub for Katie Greenaway)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYFLOW
6:00am-7:00am
Shawn Tegtmeier
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
7:00am-8:00am
Patrick Reed
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
7:30am-8:30am
Staff
Crystal Lake
Gymnasium
Ignite Studios
8:00am-8:40am
Kathy Kozak
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
8:00am-8:55am
Deb Kamholz
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
Ignite Studios
8:00am-9:00am
Anne Weber-Falk
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:30am-9:30am
Colleen Edwards
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:45am-9:15am
Lisa Stetz
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
9:15am-10:15am
Donna Layne
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:00am
Sarah Sullivan
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Ann Davidson
Crystal Lake
Conference Room
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Kiersten Pagani
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-10:15am
Patty Passapera
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
9:15am-10:15am
Pam Lampasona
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
9:25am-10:25am
Lorrie Janeczko
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
9:30am-10:30am
John Fleck
Crystal Lake
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
9:45am-10:45am
Kathy Potts
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
9:45am-10:45am
Colleen Edwards
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Judy Naughton
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
10:30am-11:30am
Lisa Smith-Robertson
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
10:30am-12:00pm
Pam Wilhelm
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
10:30am-11:30am
Pam Lampasona
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Jenny Hendricks
(sub for Steve VanHorn)
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
10:30am-11:15am
Kiersten Pagani
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
11:00am-12:00pm
Kathy Potts
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:35am-12:35pm
Becky Berg
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
12:00pm-1:00pm
Kathy Potts
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
12:15pm-1:15pm
Colleen Edwards
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
4:00pm-4:45pm
Stephanie Vedder
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Dance
4:25pm-5:25pm
Jenny Hendricks
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
5:00pm-6:00pm
Stephanie Vedder
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:00pm-6:00pm
Ann Davidson
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
5:30pm-6:30pm
Ben Holly
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
5:35pm-6:35pm
Patty Passapera
(sub for Katie Greenaway)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYFLOW
6:00pm-7:00pm
Teresa Larsen
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
6:15pm-7:15pm
Cathy Trager
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
6:15pm-7:15pm
Lisa Stetz
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
6:15pm-7:15pm
Lisa Smith-Robertson
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
6:45pm-7:45pm
Stephanie Vedder
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
7:00pm-7:30pm
Kristina Ommen
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
7:00pm-8:00pm
Staff
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
Fri
9/19
5:05am-5:45am
Nita Supardan
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:15am-6:15am
Kathy Kozak
(sub for Jenny Hendricks)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
5:15am-6:15am
Jim Pluskota
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
5:30am-6:30am
Sue Burton
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:50am-6:20am
Nita Supardan
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
6:30am-7:30am
Chuck Naughton
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:00am-8:30am
Jean Jenkins
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYVIVE
8:00am-9:00am
Linda Michalko
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:00am-9:00am
Chris Hinde
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:15am-9:15am
Daria Boyle
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
8:30am-9:00am
Kathy Kozak
(sub for Lorrie Janeczko)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
9:00am-10:00am
Jean Jenkins
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Christine Miller
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Kiersten Pagani
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Sarah Sullivan
(sub for Lorrie Janeczko)
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
9:25am-10:25am
Stephanie Vedder
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
9:25am-10:25am
Demetra Abney
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
9:30am-10:30am
Riley Kubatzke
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
9:30am-10:30am
Staff
Huntley
Tennis Courts
Sports
9:30am-10:15am
Therese Dalton
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Dance
9:45am-10:45am
LeeAnn Cooper
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
10:00am-10:45am
Kathy Potts
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Anne Weber-Falk
Crystal Lake
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Stephanie Vedder
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
10:30am-11:00am
Demetra Abney
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
10:30am-11:30am
Therese Dalton
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
10:30am-11:30am
Lorrie Janeczko
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
11:00am-12:00pm
Kathy Potts
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:00am-12:00pm
To Be Announced
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:30am-12:30pm
Colleen Edwards
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Seniors in Motion
11:35am-12:35pm
Stephanie Vedder
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Seniors in Motion
12:00pm-1:00pm
Ann Wall
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
1:00pm-2:00pm
Sarah Sullivan
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
4:30pm-9:30pm
Staff
Crystal Lake
Kidzone
Family
4:30pm-5:30pm
Jenny Hendricks
(sub for To Be Announced)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
5:30pm-6:30pm
Jen Johnson
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
6:30pm-7:30pm
Jayson Warn
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
6:30pm-7:30pm
Jen Johnson
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
Sat
9/20
7:00am-8:00am
Jim Pluskota
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
7:30am-8:30am
Amie Jones
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
7:30am-8:30am
Jenny Hendricks
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
8:00am-9:00am
Kris Wedeking
(sub for Christine Miller)
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:00am-9:30am
Sarah Sullivan
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
8:00am-9:00am
Pam Lampasona
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:05am-8:35am
Kathy Kozak
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
Ignite Studios
8:30am-9:30am
Darlene Buresch-Zoellick
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:45am-9:45am
Amie Jones
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
8:45am-9:45am
Sandy Dillon
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Group Strength
8:45am-9:45am
Jenny Hendricks
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYFLOW
8:45am-9:45am
Kiersten Pagani
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
9:15am-10:00am
Marianne Sienkiewicz
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Pilates Mat
10:00am-10:45am
Nita Supardan
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Dance
10:00am-11:00am
Kiersten Pagani
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
10:00am-11:00am
Kristina Ommen
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
10:00am-11:00am
Darlene Buresch-Zoellick
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYVIVE
10:00am-11:00am
Darlene LaCassa
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
11:00am-2:00pm
Staff
Huntley
Gymnasium
Sports
11:00am-12:00pm
Nita Supardan
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
11:15am-12:15pm
Daria Boyle
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
12:00pm-1:00pm
Staff
Huntley
Tennis Courts
Sports
12:00pm-12:45pm
Agnes Pociecha
Crystal Lake
Conference room 1,2,3
Family
12:30pm-1:30pm
Jessica Sneed
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
Sun
9/21
8:00am-9:00am
Sarah Sullivan
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
8:00am-9:15am
Pam Wilhelm
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:00am-9:00am
Staff
Crystal Lake
Meet at Front Door
Sports
8:05am-9:05am
Kathy Kozak
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
8:05am-9:00am
Lorrie Janeczko
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
8:15am-9:00am
Therese Dalton
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
8:15am-9:15am
Elise Meyer
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
9:15am-9:55am
Therese Dalton
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-9:55am
Lorrie Janeczko
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
9:55am-10:25am
Therese Dalton
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
9:55am-10:25am
Lorrie Janeczko
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
10:30am-11:30am
Therese Dalton
(sub for Katie Greenaway)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYFLOW
10:30am-11:30am
Daria Boyle
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
10:30am-11:30am
Patty Passapera
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
3:00pm-4:00pm
Jen Johnson
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
Mon
9/22
5:15am-6:15am
Jen Safraniec
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:15am-6:15am
Jenny Hendricks
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
6:00am-6:30am
Kristina Ommen
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
6:00am-7:00am
Staff
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
8:00am-9:00am
Lorrie Janeczko
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Fit Over Fifty
8:00am-9:00am
LeeAnn Cooper
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:00am-9:00am
Chris Hinde
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:15am-9:00am
Angie Miller
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
9:00am-10:00am
Staff
Crystal Lake
Gym
Ignite Studios
9:00am-10:00am
Anne Weber-Falk
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:00am-10:00am
Jean Jenkins
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Angie Miller
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Ann Davidson
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Jayson Warn
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Lorrie Janeczko
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Daria Boyle
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
9:20am-10:20am
Therese Dalton
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
9:30am-10:30am
Maureen Kielbasa
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
9:30am-10:30am
David Crago
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
9:45am-10:45am
LeeAnn Cooper
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Patty Passapera
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
10:30am-11:30am
Kellie Bucci
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYVIVE
10:30am-11:30am
Therese Dalton
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
10:30am-11:30am
Anne Weber-Falk
Crystal Lake
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Judy Naughton
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms
GF- Yoga
10:30am-11:30am
Staff
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
11:00am-12:00pm
Robin Tammeling
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:00am-12:00pm
Ann Wall
(sub for To Be Announced)
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:30am-12:30pm
Stephanie Vedder
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Seniors in Motion
11:45am-12:45pm
Jenny Hendricks
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Seniors in Motion
12:00pm-1:00pm
Robin Tammeling
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
1:00pm-2:00pm
Stephanie Vedder
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
1:00pm-2:00pm
Gina Loquercio
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Ignite Studios
1:00pm-2:00pm
Jenny Hendricks
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
3:00pm-4:00pm
Staff
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
4:15pm-4:45pm
Jen Johnson
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
4:30pm-5:30pm
Daria Boyle
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
4:50pm-5:35pm
Therese Dalton
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
5:00pm-6:00pm
Agnes Pociecha
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
5:00pm-6:00pm
Maureen Kielbasa
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
Ignite Studios
5:30pm-6:00pm
Kathy Kozak
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
5:30pm-6:30pm
Anne Weber-Falk
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:45pm-6:45pm
Sarah Sullivan
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
6:00pm-7:00pm
Sue Burton
Huntley
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
6:05pm-6:50pm
Nita Supardan
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Dance
6:05pm-7:05pm
Donna Layne
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
6:15pm-7:15pm
Amie Jones
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
6:15pm-7:15pm
Lisa Smith-Robertson
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
6:30pm-7:30pm
Teresa Larsen
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
6:30pm-7:30pm
Agnes Pociecha
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
6:45pm-7:45pm
Darlene LaCassa
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
7:00pm-8:00pm
Nita Supardan
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
7:00pm-8:00pm
Staff
Huntley
Tennis Courts
Sports
7:00pm-8:00pm
Heather Evans
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
Tue
9/23
5:15am-6:15am
Kathy Kozak
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
5:15am-6:15am
Darlene LaCassa
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
5:15am-6:15am
Jen Johnson
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
5:15am-6:15am
Peter Heinz
(sub for Steve VanHorn)
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
5:30am-6:30am
Lex Pegues
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
6:00am-7:00am
Shawn Tegtmeier
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
7:00am-8:00am
Patrick Reed
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
8:00am-9:00am
Lorrie Janeczko
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYFLOW
8:00am-8:55am
Deb Kamholz
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
Ignite Studios
8:15am-9:00am
Tiffany Hafferkamp
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:30am-9:30am
Linda Michalko
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:00am-10:00am
Maureen Kielbasa
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
Ignite Studios
9:15am-10:15am
Christine Miller
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Stephanie Vedder
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Jen Safraniec
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-10:15am
Pam Lampasona
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Jean Jenkins
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
9:25am-10:25am
Kiersten Pagani
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
9:30am-10:30am
John Fleck
Crystal Lake
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
9:30am-11:00am
Staff
Huntley
Tennis Courts
Sports
9:45am-10:45am
Ann Wall
(sub for Kathy Potts)
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
9:45am-10:45am
Linda Michalko
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Colleen Edwards
Crystal Lake
Gym
GF- Group Strength
10:30am-12:00pm
Christine Miller
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
10:30am-11:30am
Judy Naughton
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
10:30am-11:30am
Lisa Stetz
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
10:30am-11:30am
Pam Lampasona
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
10:30am-11:10am
Therese Dalton
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
11:00am-12:00pm
Ann Wall
(sub for Kathy Potts)
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:10am-11:40am
Therese Dalton
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
11:30am-12:00pm
Lisa Stetz
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
11:35am-12:35pm
Becky Berg
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
11:45am-12:30pm
Therese Dalton
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
12:00pm-1:00pm
Colleen Edwards
(sub for Kathy Potts)
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
12:15pm-1:15pm
Lisa Smith-Robertson
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
12:30pm-1:30pm
Donna Layne
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
1:00pm-1:45pm
Laura Johnson
Crystal Lake
Group Fitness Studio
Ignite Studios
3:30pm-5:30pm
Staff
Huntley
Gymnasium
Sports
4:30pm-5:15pm
Stephanie Vedder
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
4:30pm-5:30pm
Sandy Dillon
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
4:45pm-5:15pm
Liz Dreher
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
5:00pm-6:00pm
Pam Wilhelm
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
5:00pm-6:00pm
Kiersten Pagani
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:30pm-6:30pm
Ben Holly
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
5:30pm-6:15pm
Stephanie Vedder
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:30pm-6:30pm
Katie Greenaway
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
5:35pm-6:35pm
Darlene Buresch-Zoellick
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYVIVE
6:00pm-7:00pm
Robin Tammeling
(sub for To Be Announced)
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
6:15pm-7:15pm
Cathy Trager
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
6:15pm-7:15pm
Emilee Gajewski
Huntley
Spinning Studio
GF- Cycling
6:15pm-6:45pm
Lorrie Janeczko
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
6:45pm-7:45pm
Kathy Kozak
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
7:00pm-8:00pm
Lisa Smith-Robertson
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
7:30pm-8:15pm
Staff
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
Ignite Studios
8:00pm-9:00pm
Jessica Sneed
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
Centegra Weight-Loss Institute ensures the privacy and protection of this data.