(815) 444-2900

Schedule

Thu
3/23
Fri
3/24
5:05am-5:45am
Kathy K
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:15am-6:15am
Jim P
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
5:15am-6:15am
Jenny H
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
5:15am-6:15am
Sue B
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:50am-6:20am
Kathy K
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
6:30am-7:30am
Chuck N
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:00am-8:30am
Jenny H
(sub for Kellie B)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYVIVE
8:00am-9:00am
Kathy K
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:15am-9:15am
Daria B
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
8:30am-9:00am
Lorrie J
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
8:30am-9:30am
Annie F
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Kiersten P
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Penny D
(sub for Christine M)
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:05am
Lorrie J
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
9:25am-10:25am
Kristina O
(sub for Stephanie V)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
9:25am-10:25am
Demetra A
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
9:30am-10:30am
Staff
Huntley
Tennis Courts
Sports
9:30am-10:15am
Patty P
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Dance
9:45am-10:45am
Erin S
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
10:00am-10:45am
Jim Z
(sub for Kathy P)
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Annie F
(sub for Stephanie V)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
10:30am-11:00am
Lisa L
(sub for Demetra A)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
10:30am-11:30am
Patty P
(sub for Katie P)
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
10:30am-11:30am
Katie P
(sub for Christine M)
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
10:30am-11:30am
Lorrie P
Crystal Lake
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
11:00am-12:00pm
Jim Z
(sub for Kathy P)
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:15am-12:15pm
Jen S
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Seniors in Motion
11:35am-12:35pm
Erin S
(sub for Stephanie V)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Seniors in Motion
12:00pm-1:00pm
Jim Z
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
1:00pm-2:00pm
Sarah S
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
4:15pm-5:00pm
Jenny H
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYVIVE
4:30pm-5:30pm
Sandy D
(sub for Erin L)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
5:35pm-6:35pm
Kate D
(sub for Tiffany M)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
6:00pm-7:00pm
Lorrie P
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
6:30pm-7:30pm
Penny D
(sub for Carrie T)
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
6:45pm-7:45pm
Tiffany M
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
Sat
3/25
6:30am-7:30am
Kiersten P
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
7:00am-8:00am
Jim P
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
7:30am-8:30am
Amie J
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
7:30am-8:30am
Jenny H
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
8:00am-9:00am
Penny D
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:00am-9:00am
Becky D
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:05am-8:35am
Kathy K
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
Ignite Studios
8:30am-9:30am
Jean J
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:45am-9:45am
Amie J
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
8:45am-9:45am
Kathy K
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
8:45am-9:45am
Sandy D
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Group Strength
8:45am-9:45am
Jenny H
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYFLOW
9:00am-9:45am
Kate D
Huntley
Mind Body
GF- Dance
9:15am-10:00am
Denise M
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
10:00am-1:00pm
Staff
Huntley
Gymnasium
Sports
10:00am-11:00am
Christine M
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
10:00am-11:00am
Daria B
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
10:00am-11:00am
Jen J
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
10:00am-11:00am
Sandy D
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYVIVE
11:15am-12:15pm
Staff
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
11:15am-12:15pm
Jen J
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
12:00pm-1:00pm
Staff
Huntley
Tennis Courts
Sports
12:30pm-1:30pm
Sabrina
(sub for Erin S)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
Sun
3/26
8:00am-8:50am
Sarah S
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
8:00am-9:15am
Pam W
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:05am-8:55am
Lorrie J
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
8:15am-9:15am
Kate H
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
8:15am-9:00am
Tiffany M
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
9:00am-10:00am
Staff
Crystal Lake
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
9:15am-9:55am
Lorrie J
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-9:55am
Tiffany M
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
10:00am-10:30am
Lorrie J
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
10:00am-10:30am
Lisa L
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
10:30am-11:30am
Robin S
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
10:35am-11:35am
Demetra A
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
10:35am-11:35am
Christine M
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYFLOW
3:00pm-4:00pm
Kelly G
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
Mon
3/27
5:05am-6:05am
Kelly G
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:15am-6:15am
Jenny H
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
8:00am-9:00am
Jean J
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Fit Over Fifty
8:00am-9:00am
Chris H
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:15am-9:00am
Angie M
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
8:30am-9:30am
Annie F
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Angie M
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Lorrie J
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Christine M
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Kiersten P
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-10:15am
Kate H
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Kathy K
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
9:30am-10:30am
Staff
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
9:30am-10:30am
David C
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
9:30am-10:30am
Chris H
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
9:45am-10:45am
Jim Z
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Jenny H
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
10:30am-11:30am
Annie F
(sub for To B)
Crystal Lake
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Jean J
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYVIVE
10:35am-11:35am
Patty P
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
10:45am-11:45am
Melissa C
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
11:00am-12:00pm
Jim Z
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:15am-12:15pm
To B
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Seniors in Motion
11:35am-12:35pm
Sandra R
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
12:00pm-1:00pm
Jim Z
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
12:45pm-1:45pm
Tye C
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
4:15pm-4:45pm
Demetra A
(sub for Jen J)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
4:30pm-5:30pm
Frankie E
(sub for Daria B)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
4:50pm-5:35pm
Kate D
(sub for Emily B)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
5:30pm-6:30pm
Erin S
(sub for Darlene B)
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:35pm-6:05pm
Kathy K
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
5:45pm-6:45pm
Sarah S
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
6:00pm-7:00pm
Christine M
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
6:00pm-7:00pm
Sue B
Huntley
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
6:00pm-7:00pm
Agnes P
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
6:10pm-6:55pm
Cathy T
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Dance
6:15pm-7:15pm
Kelly G
(sub for Jim P)
Huntley
Cyce Studio
GF- Cycling
6:15pm-7:15pm
Kiersten P
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
6:30pm-7:30pm
Erin S
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
7:00pm-8:00pm
Staff
Huntley
Tennis Courts
Sports
7:00pm-8:00pm
Kate D
(sub for Heather E)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
7:00pm-8:00pm
Frankie E
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
Tue
3/28
5:05am-6:05am
Kelly G
(sub for Kathy K)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
5:15am-6:15am
Sue B
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:15am-6:15am
Kathy K
(sub for Jen J)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
5:15am-6:15am
Katie P
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
5:15am-6:15am
Grace K
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
7:00am-8:00am
Patrick R
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Ignite Studios
8:00am-9:00am
Lorrie J
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYFLOW
8:00am-9:00am
Lorrie P
(sub for Becky D)
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:30am-9:15am
Sandra R
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Rachel T
(sub for Colleen E)
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Frankie E
(sub for Stephanie V)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-10:15am
Grace K
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Donna L
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:25am-10:25am
Jenny H
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
9:30am-10:30am
John F
Crystal Lake
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
9:30am-10:30am
Kelly G
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
Aquatics
9:45am-10:45am
Sandra R
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Judy N
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
10:30am-11:30am
Kate D
(sub for Daria B)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
10:30am-11:30am
Grace K
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
10:30am-12:00pm
Donna L
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
10:30am-11:10am
Kiersten P
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
10:30am-11:30am
Melissa C
Crystal Lake
Gym
GF- Group Strength
11:00am-12:30pm
Staff
Huntley
Tennis Courts
Sports
11:00am-12:00pm
Sandra R
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:15am-11:45am
Demetra A
(sub for Patty P)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
11:35am-12:35pm
Kelly T
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
Family
11:50am-12:35pm
Patty P
(sub for Tina H)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
12:00pm-1:00pm
Jim Z
(sub for Colleen E)
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
12:30pm-1:30pm
Donna L
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
3:30pm-5:30pm
Staff
Huntley
Gymnasium
Sports
4:30pm-5:30pm
Sandy D
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
5:00pm-6:00pm
Pam W
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
5:00pm-6:00pm
Katie P
(sub for Kathy K)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:30pm-6:30pm
Kathy K
(sub for Becky D)
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:30pm-6:15pm
Erin S
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:30pm-6:30pm
Lorrie J
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
5:35pm-6:35pm
Jenny H
(sub for Darlene B)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYVIVE
6:10pm-6:55pm
Annie F
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Dance
6:15pm-7:15pm
Katie P
(sub for Cathy T)
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
6:15pm-7:15pm
Amie J
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
6:45pm-7:45pm
Pam C
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
7:00pm-8:00pm
Katie P
(sub for Kristina O)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
8:00pm-9:00pm
Erin S
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
Wed
3/29
5:05am-5:45am
Kelly G
(sub for Jen J)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:15am-6:15am
Jim P
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
5:15am-6:15am
Jenny H
(sub for Darlene B)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Cardio / Intervals
5:50am-6:20am
Jen J
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
8:00am-9:00am
Melissa C
(sub for Denise Y)
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:00am-9:00am
Jenny H
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Fit Over Fifty
8:30am-9:00am
Kathy K
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
8:30am-9:30am
Annie F
(sub for Jean J)
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Melissa C
(sub for Denise Y)
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Angie M
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
9:15am-10:15am
Christine M
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:05am
Sarah S
(sub for Stephanie V)
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Jenny H
(sub for Daria B)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-10:15am
Patty P
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
9:15am-10:05am
Kelly G
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
9:30am-10:30am
Staff
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
9:30am-10:30am
Kathy K
Huntley
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
9:45am-10:45am
Erin S
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
10:00am-10:45am
Kathy P
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
Aquatics
10:15am-11:00am
Angie M
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
10:30am-11:30am
Annie F
(sub for Tori S)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
10:30am-11:30am
Sandra R
Crystal Lake
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
10:45am-11:45am
Melissa C
(sub for Judy N)
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms
GF- Yoga
11:00am-12:00pm
Kathy P
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
11:00am-12:00pm
Angie M
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Seniors in Motion
11:35am-12:35pm
Tori S
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Seniors in Motion
12:00pm-1:00pm
Kathy P
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
4:30pm-6:30pm
Staff
Huntley
Gymnasium
Sports
4:30pm-5:30pm
Kate D
(sub for Jen J)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
4:30pm-5:30pm
Frankie E
(sub for Kristina O)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
5:00pm-6:00pm
Donna L
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
Family
5:30pm-6:30pm
Erin S
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:35pm-6:05pm
Lorrie J
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
5:45pm-6:30pm
Kiersten P
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
6:00pm-7:00pm
Staff
Huntley
Fitness Floor
Ignite Studios
6:00pm-7:00pm
Donna L
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
6:10pm-6:55pm
Melissa C
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
Mind & Body
6:15pm-7:05pm
Lorrie J
(sub for Sarah S)
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
6:30pm-7:30pm
Erin S
Crystal Lake
Therapy Pool
Aquatics
6:30pm-7:30pm
Carrie T
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
6:40pm-7:40pm
Katie P
(sub for Erin L)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
7:00pm-8:00pm
Staff
Huntley
Tennis Courts
Sports
7:00pm-8:00pm
Frankie E
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
7:45pm-8:30pm
Tiffany M
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Dance
Centegra Weight-Loss Institute ensures the privacy and protection of this data.