(815) 444-2900

Schedule

Showing results for: Group Fitness - remove filters
Sun
12/16
Mon
12/17
5:00am-5:55am
Denise M.
Crystal Lake
Conference Room
GF- Pilates $
5:05am-6:05am
Kelly G.
(sub for Emily S.)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:30am-6:15am
Lindsay P.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Cardio / Intervals
8:00am-8:55am
Melissa C.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Pilates $
8:00am-9:00am
Carrie A.
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:00am-9:00am
Jen J.
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:00am-9:00am
Katie P.
(sub for To Be A.)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Fit Over Fifty
8:15am-9:00am
Jen S.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
9:00am-9:55am
Melissa C.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
9:00am-10:00am
Gayle B.
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Christine M.
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Penny D.
(sub for Kate H.)
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Emily S.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
9:15am-10:15am
Jen S.
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Marianne R.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-10:15am
Stephanie V.
Crystal Lake
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
10:25am-11:25am
Christine M.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
10:30am-11:30am
Emily S.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
10:30am-11:30am
Gayle B.
Crystal Lake
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
10:30am-11:30am
Lisa L.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- TONE by Les Mills
10:30am-11:30am
Erin S.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Dance
10:45am-11:45am
Lorrie P.
(sub for Melissa C.)
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
11:35am-12:35pm
Sandra R.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
11:35am-12:35pm
Stephanie V.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Seniors in Motion
12:45pm-1:45pm
Sandra R.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
4:15pm-4:45pm
Demetra A.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
4:30pm-5:30pm
Daria B.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
4:50pm-5:35pm
Emily B.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
5:30pm-6:30pm
Darlene B.
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:45pm-6:45pm
Sarah S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
6:00pm-7:00pm
Agnes P.
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
6:00pm-7:00pm
Lorrie P.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
6:10pm-6:55pm
Cathy T.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Dance
6:15pm-7:15pm
Jim P.
Huntley
Cyce Studio
GF- Cycling
6:15pm-7:15pm
Melissa C.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
6:15pm-7:15pm
Lindsay P.
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
7:00pm-8:00pm
Lisa L.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
7:00pm-8:00pm
Sue W.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
8:15pm-9:15pm
Lorrie P.
(sub for Kate H.)
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
Tue
12/18
5:00am-6:00am
Janet F.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
5:05am-6:05am
Kelly G.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
5:15am-6:15am
Melissa C.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
5:15am-6:15am
Paula G.
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
5:15am-6:15am
Danielle G.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
8:00am-8:55am
Janet F.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
8:00am-9:00am
Jen S.
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:00am-9:00am
Pam C.
(sub for Kristina O.)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYFLOW
8:30am-9:15am
Sandra R.
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:00am-9:55am
Janet F.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
9:15am-10:15am
Donna L.
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Daria B.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-10:10am
Denise M.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Pilates $
9:15am-10:15am
Emily S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
9:15am-10:00am
Grace K.
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
10:00am-10:55am
Janet F.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
10:20am-11:10am
Emily S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
10:30am-11:30am
Lorrie P.
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
10:30am-12:00pm
Donna L.
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
10:30am-11:25am
Staff
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Pilates $
10:30am-11:30am
Selena M.
Crystal Lake
Gym
GF- Group Strength
10:30am-11:30am
Danielle G.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
11:15am-11:45am
Emily S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
12:30pm-1:30pm
Donna L.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
4:15pm-5:00pm
Lorrie J.
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
4:30pm-5:30pm
Sandy D.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
5:00pm-6:00pm
Pam W.
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
5:00pm-6:00pm
Jen J.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:30pm-6:30pm
Melissa H.
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:30pm-6:30pm
Robert K.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
5:30pm-6:30pm
Selena M.
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:30pm-6:30pm
Pam C.
(sub for Patty P.)
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
5:35pm-6:35pm
Darlene B.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- TONE by Les Mills
6:10pm-6:55pm
Kelly G.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Cardio / Intervals
6:15pm-6:45pm
Jen J.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- CXWORX
6:45pm-7:45pm
Pam C.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
7:00pm-8:00pm
Patty P.
(sub for Jen J.)
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
7:00pm-8:00pm
Jen J.
(sub for Kristina O.)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
8:00pm-9:00pm
Amanda S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
8:30pm-9:30pm
Kate D.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Dance
Wed
12/19
5:05am-5:50am
Jen J.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:15am-6:15am
Jim P.
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
5:15am-6:15am
Darlene B.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
5:50am-6:20am
Jen J.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
6:20am-7:05am
Katie P.
(sub for Kristina O.)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Cardio / Intervals
7:15am-7:45am
Emily S.
(sub for Kristina O.)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
8:00am-9:00am
Denise Y.
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:00am-9:00am
Emily S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Fit Over Fifty
8:30am-9:00am
Jen S.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- CXWORX
8:30am-9:15am
Lorrie P.
(sub for To Be A.)
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:00am-9:55am
Deb K.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
9:00am-10:00am
Kathy P.
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Denise Y.
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Stephanie V.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-10:00am
Jen S.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
9:15am-10:15am
Lorrie P.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Patty P.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
9:15am-10:15am
Steve G.
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Gayle B.
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
10:05am-11:05am
Emily S.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- TONE by Les Mills
10:30am-11:30am
Stephanie V.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
10:30am-11:25am
Melissa C.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Pilates $
10:30am-11:30am
Gayle B.
Crystal Lake
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
10:45am-11:45am
Carrie A.
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms
GF- Yoga
11:15am-12:15pm
Jen S.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Seniors in Motion
11:30am-12:25pm
Melissa C.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Pilates $
11:35am-12:35pm
Stephanie V.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Seniors in Motion
4:15pm-5:10pm
Deb K.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
4:30pm-5:30pm
Marianne R.
(sub for Kristina O.)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
4:30pm-5:30pm
Daria B.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
4:30pm-5:25pm
Robert K.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Pilates $
5:15pm-6:10pm
Deb K.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
5:30pm-6:15pm
Erin S.
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:35pm-6:05pm
Lisa L.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
5:45pm-6:30pm
Lisa J.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
6:00pm-7:00pm
Donna L.
(sub for Jim G.)
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
6:10pm-6:55pm
Lisa L.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Cardio / Intervals
6:15pm-7:05pm
Sarah S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
6:15pm-7:10pm
Deb K.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
6:30pm-7:30pm
Carrie A.
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
6:40pm-7:40pm
Sue W.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
7:00pm-8:00pm
Danielle G.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
7:45pm-8:30pm
Tina H.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Dance
Thu
12/20
5:05am-5:55am
Kelly G.
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
5:15am-6:15am
Emily S.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
5:15am-6:15am
Pam C.
(sub for Patty P.)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYFLOW
5:15am-6:15am
Paula G.
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
6:00am-7:00am
Katie P.
(sub for Jen J.)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
8:00am-8:55am
Janet F.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Pilates $
8:00am-9:00am
Cheryl G.
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:00am-8:45am
Sandy D.
(sub for To Be A.)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
8:15am-9:05am
Emily S.
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
8:15am-9:00am
Katie P.
(sub for To Be A.)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Cardio / Intervals
8:30am-9:30am
Selena M.
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:45am-9:45am
Agnes P.
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:50am-9:20am
Demetra A.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- CXWORX
9:00am-9:55am
Janet F.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
9:15am-10:15am
Donna L.
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:05am
Gayle B.
(sub for Sarah S.)
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Emily S.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
9:25am-10:25am
Demetra A.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
9:30am-10:30am
Katie P.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
10:00am-10:55am
Janet F.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
10:30am-12:00pm
Pam W.
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
10:30am-11:30am
Donna L.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Yoga
10:30am-11:15am
Kate D.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Dance
10:30am-11:30am
Selena M.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
10:30am-11:25am
Melissa C.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Pilates $
4:00pm-5:00pm
Robert K.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Pilates $
4:15pm-5:00pm
Jen J.
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
4:25pm-5:05pm
Marianne R.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
5:00pm-6:00pm
Daria B.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
5:15pm-5:55pm
Stephanie V.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Cardio / Intervals
5:30pm-6:30pm
Selena M.
Huntley
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
5:35pm-6:35pm
Katie P.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
5:45pm-6:45pm
Penny D.
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
6:00pm-6:40pm
Stephanie V.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
6:00pm-6:45pm
Steve G.
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
6:15pm-7:15pm
Cathy T.
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
6:15pm-7:15pm
Lisa L.
(sub for Jen J.)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
6:45pm-7:45pm
Stephanie V.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
Fri
12/21
5:05am-5:50am
Kelly G.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Cardio / Intervals
5:15am-6:15am
Jim P.
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
5:15am-6:15am
Emily S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
6:30am-7:30am
Carrie A.
(sub for Jim G.)
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:00am-9:00am
Emily S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- TONE by Les Mills
8:00am-9:00am
To Be A.
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:15am-9:15am
Sandy D.
(sub for To Be A.)
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
8:30am-9:00am
Lisa L.
(sub for Kristina O.)
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Group Strength
9:00am-10:00am
Erin S.
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
9:15am-10:15am
Emily S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
9:15am-10:15am
Penny D.
Crystal Lake
Conference Room 1-3
GF- Yoga
9:15am-10:15am
Gayle B.
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
9:25am-10:25am
Stephanie V.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
9:30am-10:15am
Tina H.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- Dance
9:30am-10:30am
Demetra A.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- BODYCOMBAT
9:30am-10:25am
Melissa C.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
10:30am-11:30am
Erin S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
10:30am-11:25am
Melissa C.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
10:30am-11:30am
Patty P.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
10:30am-11:30am
Pam C.
Huntley
Mind Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
10:45am-11:45am
Carrie A.
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms
GF- Yoga
10:45am-11:45am
Lorrie P.
Crystal Lake
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
11:15am-12:15pm
Jen S.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Seniors in Motion
11:35am-12:35pm
Stephanie V.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Seniors in Motion
1:00pm-2:00pm
Pam C.
(sub for Sarah S.)
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
4:30pm-5:30pm
Lisa J.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
5:00pm-5:45pm
Lisa L.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Cardio / Intervals
5:35pm-6:35pm
Marianne R.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
6:00pm-7:00pm
Lorrie P.
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
6:30pm-7:30pm
Carrie A.
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
6:45pm-7:45pm
Marianne R.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
Sat
12/22
6:30am-7:25am
Denise M.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Pilates $
6:30am-7:30am
Steve G.
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
7:00am-8:00am
Jim P.
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
7:30am-8:30am
Amie J.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
7:30am-8:25am
Denise M.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Pilates $
7:30am-8:30am
Emily S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Step
8:00am-9:15am
Sarah S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 2
GF- Cycling
8:00am-9:00am
Carrie A.
Crystal Lake
Conference Rooms 1-3
GF- Yoga
8:00am-8:55am
Robert K.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
8:00am-9:00am
Jen J.
Crystal Lake
Lap Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:00am-9:00am
Cheryl G.
Huntley
Leisure Pool
GF- Aquatics
8:45am-9:45am
Amie J.
Huntley
Cycle Studio
GF- Cycling
8:45am-9:45am
Lisa J.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Step
8:45am-9:45am
Katie P.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- BODYFLOW
8:45am-9:45am
Darlene B.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
9:00am-9:55am
Robert K.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
9:15am-10:00am
Kate D.
Huntley
Mind Body
GF- Dance
10:00am-10:55am
Robert K.
Huntley
Pilates Studio
GF- Pilates $
10:00am-11:00am
Sandy D.
Huntley
Group Fitness Studio
GF- Group Strength
10:00am-11:00am
Marianne R.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- BODYCOMBAT
10:00am-11:00am
Darlene B.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- TONE by Les Mills
10:15am-11:15am
Patty P.
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- BODYFLOW
11:15am-12:00pm
Erin S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 3
GF- Dance
11:15am-12:15pm
Marianne R.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Group Strength
12:30pm-1:30pm
Erin S.
Crystal Lake
Studio 1
GF- Dance
3:00pm-4:00pm
Lorrie P.
(sub for Jim G.)
Huntley
Mind/Body Studio
GF- Yoga
Centegra Weight-Loss Institute ensures the privacy and protection of this data.